<< back to results >>

First Name: Martha Mokjunik

Last Name: Eetak

Community: Arviat

Sex: F

Disc Number: E155

Date born: 00/00/1907

Alternative Names:
• Eetak Eetak
• Martha Mokjunik Eetak
• Etak Eetak
• Mokjunik Eetak
• Mokjunak Eetak
• Mokjumak Eetak



<< back to results >>

 

katilvik.com
home | community | artist search | inuit art search | appraisals | glossary | contact | mailing list | privacy | help
Mozilla Firefox Macromedia Flash